Open Influence

Open Influence is a Los Angeles influencer marketing agency that plans and runs creator campaigns for brands, covering strategy and creative, campaign management, paid amplification of creator content and content production, backed by its own creator data technology. On RankedAgencies it is #25 in social media marketing agencies.

Open Influence at a glance

Founded
2013
Headquarters
Los Angeles, United States
Offices
Los Angeles, United States, San Francisco, United States, New York, United States, Chicago, United States, London, United Kingdom, Milan, Italy and Hong Kong
Team
51-200 people
Services
Influencer marketing, Creator strategy, Campaign management, Paid social amplification and Content production
Industries
Beauty and personal care, CPG, Automotive, Entertainment and Travel

Last checked . Each fact below links to the page it was checked on.

Open Influence in RankedAgencies rankings

About Open Influence

Questions about Open Influence

What is Open Influence?

Open Influence is a Los Angeles influencer marketing agency that plans and runs creator campaigns for brands, covering strategy and creative, campaign management, paid amplification of creator content and content production, backed by its own creator data technology. On RankedAgencies it is #25 in social media marketing agencies.

Where is Open Influence based?

Open Influence is headquartered in Los Angeles, United States and has offices in San Francisco, United States, New York, United States, Chicago, United States, London, United Kingdom, Milan, Italy and Hong Kong.

Which RankedAgencies rankings is Open Influence in?

Open Influence is #25 in social media marketing agencies.

What services does Open Influence offer?

Open Influence offers Influencer marketing, Creator strategy, Campaign management, Paid social amplification and Content production.

Ask an AI about this page: ChatGPT · Perplexity · Claude · Gemini

Every fact on this page links to the page it was checked on. Submit a correction · How scores work